Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Albany, New York

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Albany, New York. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Albany, New York with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,5506,556
BustAfghanistan 10,7176,660
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,5656,565
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,4286,480
FarahAfghanistan 10,5356,546
GardizAfghanistan 10,7286,666
GhazniAfghanistan 10,7026,650
HeratAfghanistan 10,3606,438
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,5776,573
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,6966,646
KabulAfghanistan 10,6346,608
KandaharAfghanistan 10,7906,705
KhostAfghanistan 10,7846,701
KunduzAfghanistan 10,4116,470
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,3106,407
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,3386,424
North SalangAfghanistan 10,5506,556
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,3266,417
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,2796,388
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,6826,638
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,6496,617
ShkoderAlbania 7,2224,488
TiranaAlbania 7,2894,530
VloreAlbania 7,3264,553
AdrarAlgeria 6,6684,143
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,3903,971
AlgiersAlgeria 6,3903,971
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,7264,180
BatnaAlgeria 6,6804,151
BecharAlgeria 6,2763,900
BejaiaAlgeria 6,5274,056
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,3673,956
BiskraAlgeria 6,6944,160
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,1994,474
ChlefAlgeria 6,2743,899
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,6704,145
DjanetAlgeria 7,6794,772
DjelfaAlgeria 6,5124,046
El GoleaAlgeria 6,7384,187
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,8554,260
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,6954,160
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,9234,302
In AmenasAlgeria 7,4324,618
In SalahAlgeria 6,9244,303
MilianaAlgeria 6,3383,938
OranAlgeria 6,1593,827
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,9984,349
SkikdaAlgeria 6,6554,135
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,4594,635
TebessaAlgeria 6,8364,248
TimimounAlgeria 6,6174,112
TindoufAlgeria 6,0413,754
TouggourtAlgeria 6,8294,244
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,6427,234
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,8108,582
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,9413,692
HuamboAngola 10,9336,794
LuandaAngola 10,4346,484
LuenaAngola 11,1946,956
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,8256,727
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7717,315
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,8917,389
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,8977,393
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,8057,336
ByrdAntarctica 13,9468,666
DavisAntarctica 16,70710,382
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7437,297
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,3139,516
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,7385,430
AzulArgentina 8,9535,563
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,1365,677
BarilocheArgentina 9,3335,800
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,7395,431
CeresArgentina 8,1675,075
ChamicalArgentina 8,1665,075
ChepesArgentina 8,2705,139
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8646,130
ConcordiaArgentina 8,3905,214
CórdobaArgentina 8,2945,154
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,3035,160
CorrientesArgentina 7,9564,944
EsquelArgentina 9,5315,923
EzeizaArgentina 8,7645,446
FormosaArgentina 7,8314,866
General PicoArgentina 8,7835,458
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,5645,322
JuninArgentina 8,6955,403
La PlataArgentina 8,7915,463
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,2604,511
La RiojaArgentina 8,0535,004
LaboulayeArgentina 8,6155,353
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,3486,430
Las LomitasArgentina 7,6224,736
Malarg EArgentina 8,7125,413
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3545,813
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,1205,667
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,4735,265
MendozaArgentina 8,4255,236
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,4205,232
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2855,149
NeuquenArgentina 9,1035,656
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,7945,465
OranArgentina 7,3924,594
ParanaArgentina 8,3985,219
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,2325,116
PehuajoArgentina 8,8255,484
PergaminoArgentina 8,6285,361
PigeArgentina 9,0095,598
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,3365,180
PosadasArgentina 8,0084,976
PresidenciaArgentina 7,8534,880
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,4125,227
Punta IndioArgentina 8,8475,497
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,3155,167
ReconquistaArgentina 8,1285,051
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,4925,277
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,5026,526
RivadaviaArgentina 7,5244,676
RosarioArgentina 8,5185,293
SaltaArgentina 7,5654,701
San AntonioArgentina 9,3305,797
San LuisArgentina 8,4875,274
San RafaelArgentina 8,6175,354
Santa RosaArgentina 8,8725,513
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,9014,910
SarmientoArgentina 9,8336,110
TrelewArgentina 9,5955,963
TucumanArgentina 7,7874,839
UshuaiaArgentina 10,8606,748
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,3535,191
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,1445,061
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,5485,312
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,9055,534
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,2205,108
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,10510,629
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,69011,614
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,71510,387
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,79310,435
AmberleyAustralia 15,5339,652
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,22910,085
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,4849,622
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,87010,483
CairnsAustralia 15,3059,510
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,25210,099
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,91511,132
CedunaAustralia 17,33210,770
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9739,926
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,9929,937
Cobar MoAustralia 16,32410,144
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,2479,475
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,6639,733
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,48010,863
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,10210,006
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8909,874
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,48910,246
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,14310,031
East SaleAustralia 16,54710,283
Esperance (po)Australia 18,33011,390
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,32911,390
EssendonAustralia 16,71310,386
ForrestAustralia 17,66710,979
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,29810,128
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,28811,364
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,19610,686
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,62110,329
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,67910,365
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,69510,374
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,7309,775
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,11911,260
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,66610,356
LavertonAustralia 16,73010,396
LearmonthAustralia 17,62010,949
LongreachAustralia 15,9199,892
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,9189,892
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,2489,475
Low HeadAustralia 16,68410,367
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3669,549
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,0329,962
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,30810,755
MeekatharraAustralia 17,90111,124
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,71610,387
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,71010,384
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,77910,427
Mount GambierAustralia 17,05010,595
Mount IsaAustralia 16,0669,984
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,3788,935
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7069,760
Nowra RanAustralia 16,12610,021
NuriootpaAustralia 17,04210,590
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,52810,892
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,89010,496
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,53611,518
Port HedlandAustralia 17,26910,731
RichmondAustralia 16,0379,965
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4299,588
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,0239,957
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,0169,952
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,34910,159
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,34810,159
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0249,336
TibooburraAustralia 16,50710,258
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4159,579
WaggaAustralia 16,38710,183
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,49910,253
WilliamtownAustralia 15,9089,885
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9429,285
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,81511,071
WoomeraAustralia 17,02810,581
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,33210,149
GrazAustria 6,6504,132
InnsbruckAustria 6,3683,957
KlagenfurtAustria 6,5974,099
LinzAustria 6,4974,038
SalzburgAustria 6,4464,006
ViennaAustria 6,6344,123
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,4604,014
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,0475,622
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,2955,776
GancaAzerbaijan 8,9665,572
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,0445,620
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,9665,572
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,0873,161
LerwickUk 5,0863,161
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,0215,606
QubaAzerbaijan 9,0235,607
SakiAzerbaijan 8,9645,570
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,2015,718
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,0925,650
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,0375,616
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,0475,622
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,2225,731
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,0155,602
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,8985,529
Horta, FaialAzores 3,7952,358
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,0672,527
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,5562,210
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9971,241
MuharraqBahrain 10,4676,505
ChittagongBangladesh 12,6287,847
DhakaBangladesh 12,4627,744
CharnocksBarbados 3,5762,222
BrestBelarus 6,8404,250
GomelBelarus 7,2204,487
GrodnoBelarus 6,7684,206
MinskBelarus 6,9414,313
MogilevBelarus 7,0694,393
VitebskBelarus 6,9904,344
BrusselsBelgium 5,7363,565
D’UccleBelgium 5,7363,565
OstendeBelgium 5,6253,495
Belize CityBelize 3,1211,939
BeninBenin 8,4025,221
BohiconBenin 8,3155,167
CotonouBenin 8,4025,221
KandiBenin 8,0905,027
NatitingouBenin 8,0244,986
ParakouBenin 8,1975,093
SaveBenin 8,2825,147
BermudaBermuda 1,405873
La PazBolivia 6,6154,111
Santa CruzBolivia 6,8184,237
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,0354,372
FrancistownBotswana 12,4907,761
MaunBotswana 12,0747,503
TshaneBotswana 12,2367,604
AimoresBrazil 7,6894,778
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,0944,408
AltamiraBrazil 5,5513,450
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8093,609
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,9134,917
ApodiBrazil 6,4914,034
AracajuBrazil 7,0404,375
AracuaiBrazil 7,3814,586
AragarcasBrazil 6,8844,278
AraxaBrazil 7,4564,633
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,7974,223
BageBrazil 8,4805,269
BambuiBrazil 7,5374,684
BarbacenaBrazil 7,7534,818
BarbalhaBrazil 6,5704,083
BarcelosBrazil 4,9833,097
BarraBrazil 6,7484,193
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,0883,783
BarreirasBrazil 6,7734,209
BelémBrazil 5,5303,437
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,6124,730
BelterraBrazil 5,3903,349
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,5044,042
Bom JesusBrazil 8,2935,154
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,9574,323
BrasiliaBrazil 7,0254,366
BrevesBrazil 5,4653,396
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,8254,863
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0014,972
CabroboBrazil 6,6854,154
CaceresBrazil 6,7434,190
CaetiteBrazil 7,0724,395
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,7494,194
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,2974,535
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7464,813
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,8354,869
Campos SalesBrazil 6,4814,028
CanavieirasBrazil 7,4074,603
CaparaoBrazil 7,7584,821
CapinopolisBrazil 7,2684,516
CaratingaBrazil 7,6744,768
CaravelasBrazil 7,5984,721
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,0254,366
CarolinaBrazil 6,1743,836
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,8964,906
CataguasesBrazil 7,8124,854
CatalaoBrazil 7,2744,520
CatanduvaBrazil 7,5464,689
CaxiasBrazil 6,1193,802
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3245,173
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,6284,118
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,8074,851
ChapecoBrazil 8,0665,012
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3603,952
CipoBrazil 6,9784,336
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,1913,847
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5414,686
CordeiroBrazil 7,8914,904
CorrentinaBrazil 6,9174,298
CorumbaBrazil 7,0764,397
CoximBrazil 7,0844,402
CrateusBrazil 6,2873,907
CuiabaBrazil 6,7304,182
CuritibaBrazil 7,9864,963
DiamantinaBrazil 7,4544,632
DiamantinoBrazil 6,5974,100
DouradosBrazil 7,4834,650
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,9154,919
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4345,241
EspinosaBrazil 7,1554,446
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,6414,127
FloraniaBrazil 6,5914,096
FlorestaBrazil 6,7344,184
FlorianoBrazil 6,3243,930
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,2365,118
FormosaBrazil 7,0234,364
FortalezaBrazil 6,2663,894
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8464,875
FrancaBrazil 7,5394,685
GaranhunsBrazil 6,8734,271
GoianiaBrazil 7,0684,392
GoiasBrazil 6,9584,324
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5874,715
GrajauBrazil 6,0633,768
GuairaBrazil 7,6974,783
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,2933,910
GuaratingaBrazil 7,4844,651
IbiriteBrazil 7,6164,732
IguatuBrazil 6,4774,025
IlheusBrazil 7,3164,546
ImperatrizBrazil 5,9893,722
IndaialBrazil 8,1445,061
IpameriBrazil 7,2174,485
IraiBrazil 8,0575,006
IreceBrazil 6,8324,245
ItaberabaBrazil 7,0264,366
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,3313,313
ItaitubaBrazil 5,5273,435
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,4464,627
ItaperunaBrazil 7,8274,864
ItapevaBrazil 7,8444,874
ItirucuBrazil 7,1304,431
ItuacuBrazil 7,1104,418
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5164,671
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,7244,800
JacobinaBrazil 6,8894,281
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,4103,983
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,7974,223
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,2924,532
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,8234,861
LavrasBrazil 7,7024,786
LencoisBrazil 6,9814,338
LinharesBrazil 7,7264,801
LondrinaBrazil 7,7114,791
MacapaBrazil 5,2653,271
MacauBrazil 6,5064,043
MaceioBrazil 6,9934,346
MachadoBrazil 7,7124,792
ManausBrazil 5,2873,285
MarabaBrazil 5,8983,665
MaringaBrazil 7,6914,779
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,3543,327
Monte AzulBrazil 7,1704,456
Monte SantoBrazil 6,8744,272
MonteiroBrazil 6,7464,192
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,2874,528
Morada NovaBrazil 6,4043,980
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,8554,260
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,9094,915
ObidosBrazil 5,2943,290
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,9174,298
ParacatuBrazil 7,2154,484
ParanaBrazil 6,6944,160
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0214,984
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3214,549
ParintinsBrazil 5,3293,312
ParnaibaBrazil 6,0253,744
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1935,091
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,3724,581
PaulistanaBrazil 6,5544,073
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,8304,244
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,3294,555
PeixeBrazil 6,6154,110
PetrolinaBrazil 6,7104,170
PicosBrazil 6,4313,996
PiraiBrazil 7,8904,903
PirenopolisBrazil 6,9934,346
PompeuBrazil 7,4954,658
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,4934,656
Porto De MozBrazil 5,3983,354
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0164,982
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,8163,614
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,4145,229
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,4754,024
PosseBrazil 6,9144,296
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,3653,955
RecifeBrazil 6,8844,278
RemansoBrazil 6,6544,135
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,8943,662
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,9484,939
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0414,997
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,1414,438
SalvadorBrazil 7,1684,454
Santa MariaBrazil 8,3145,166
SantaremBrazil 5,3763,340
SantosBrazil 7,9324,929
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,6764,770
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,9183,677
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,5744,085
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,2685,138
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1425,059
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,7914,841
Sao LuisBrazil 5,8403,629
Sao MateusBrazil 7,6664,764
São PauloBrazil 7,8764,894
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,6324,743
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,7933,600
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,8324,246
SerrinhaBrazil 7,0094,355
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,5514,692
SobralBrazil 6,1623,829
SoureBrazil 5,4523,388
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,6794,151
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,7325,426
SurubimBrazil 6,8174,236
TaguatingaBrazil 6,7374,186
TarauacaBrazil 5,6703,523
TauaBrazil 6,3823,966
TefeBrazil 5,2093,237
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,5054,663
TeresinaBrazil 6,1673,832
TiriosBrazil 4,8433,009
TorresBrazil 8,3855,210
TracuateuaBrazil 5,5653,458
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4194,610
TriunfoBrazil 6,6844,154
TucuruiBrazil 5,7063,546
TuriacuBrazil 5,7043,544
UaupesBrazil 4,7862,974
UbatubaBrazil 7,9284,927
UberabaBrazil 7,4384,622
VassourasBrazil 7,8754,894
VicosaBrazil 7,7404,810
VitoriaBrazil 7,8064,851
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,2434,501
Ze DocaBrazil 5,8973,664
BurgasBulgaria 7,7114,792
LomBulgaria 7,3514,568
PlevenBulgaria 7,4674,640
PlovdivBulgaria 7,5614,699
SadovoBulgaria 7,5744,707
SandanskiBulgaria 7,5064,664
SofiaBulgaria 7,4394,623
VarnaBulgaria 7,6914,779
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,6384,746
BurundiBurundi 11,3277,039
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,9768,685
SiemreapCambodia 13,7718,557
BatouriCameroon 9,5215,917
DoualaCameroon 9,1785,703
GarouaCameroon 9,0765,640
MamfeCameroon 9,0125,600
MarouaCameroon 9,0635,632
NgaoundereCameroon 9,2395,741
NkoundjaCameroon 9,1375,678
YaoundeCameroon 9,3365,802
YokoCameroon 9,2765,764
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,7562,334
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,7102,305
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4922,791
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,520945
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4392,759
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,424885
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,531952
Bagotville, QcCanada 658409
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,6892,292
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7801,727
Banff, AbCanada 3,2552,023
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 607377
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,7201,069
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,0651,905
Bissett, MbCanada 1,8921,175
Blue River, BcCanada 3,5122,182
Bonavista, NfCanada 442274
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,2602,648
Brandon, MbCanada 2,1461,334
Broadview, SkCanada 2,3391,454
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,8201,753
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,1202,561
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,0021,244
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,9472,453
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,5352,197
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,1481,956
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,4392,137
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,9492,454
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,7631,717
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,8891,796
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,0581,279
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,1462,576
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,1562,583
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,3122,680
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,7321,076
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,4112,120
Chapais, QcCanada 786489
Charlo, NbCanada 823512
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 930578
Charlottetown, PeCanada 932579
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,9542,457
Chatham, NbCanada 809503
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5341,575
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,292803
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,397868
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2601,404
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9832,475
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0981,925
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,9371,825
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 874543
Comox, BcCanada 3,9272,440
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3832,102
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,4611,529
Coronation, AbCanada 2,9771,850
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,2762,035
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,490926
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,1841,357
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,5802,225
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,1822,599
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,453903
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,8841,792
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 690429
Dryden, OnCanada 1,6491,025
Earlton, OnCanada 694431
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,1331,947
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,1301,945
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,1321,946
Edson, AbCanada 3,3262,067
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,1072,552
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,7241,693
Estevan, SkCanada 2,3491,459
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,2042,612
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1702,591
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,4281,509
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,1101,932
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,0491,895
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7562,334
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,0621,903
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7352,321
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,2001,989
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,6192,249
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,3742,097
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 669416
Fredericton, NbCanada 674419
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,3591,466
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,6351,016
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1201,318
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,8582,397
Golden, BcCanada 3,3542,084
Goose, NfCanada 1,535954
Gore Bay, OnCanada 779484
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,4952,172
Greenwood, NsCanada 754468
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,067663
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,5972,857
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 849527
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 858533
Hamilton, OnCanada 501312
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,536955
Harrow, OnCanada 751467
Hay River, NtCanada 3,4282,130
Hope, BcCanada 3,6892,292
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2172,621
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,7731,102
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,4312,753
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,3591,466
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2062,614
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,0091,870
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,5992,237
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 995618
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 997619
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,5312,194
Kenora, OnCanada 1,7561,091
Kingston, OnCanada 279173
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,7112,928
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6902,293
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,7481,086
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 326203
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,6461,645
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,034643
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6602,274
Langara, BcCanada 4,4062,738
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,489925
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,0591,901
London, OnCanada 600373
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,9091,808
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,4801,541
Lytton, BcCanada 3,6842,290
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9261,818
Maniwaki, QcCanada 432268
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,8921,797
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4982,795
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,1512,580
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,9121,810
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,8612,399
Moncton, NbCanada 813505
Mont Joli, QcCanada 781486
Montreal, QuebecCanada 309192
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 302188
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,5481,583
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,080671
Morden, MbCanada 1,9981,241
Muskoka, OnCanada 505314
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,7591,093
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,8672,403
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,233766
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,182734
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0852,538
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,7721,723
North Bay, OnCanada 600373
Ottawa (airport)Canada 323201
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 321200
Peace River, AbCanada 3,4162,123
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0041,867
Penticton, BcCanada 3,5522,207
Petawawa, OnCanada 452281
Peterborough, OnCanada 404251
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,568975
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,9362,446
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,265786
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,0842,538
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,0281,260
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,6131,624
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7352,321
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,2382,633
Princeton, BcCanada 2,3511,461
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7092,305
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 488303
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,7272,316
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,1441,954
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,7701,100
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,4841,544
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4871,545
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7092,305
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,4392,137
Roberval, QcCanada 652405
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,122697
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,9081,807
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 694431
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,3422,698
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,9261,818
Sarnia, OnCanada 828514
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6581,652
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 943586
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,433891
Scott, SkCanada 2,8041,742
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,011628
Shearwater, NsCanada 854530
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 343213
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5902,852
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,6481,024
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,605997
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,2372,012
Smithers, BcCanada 4,0232,500
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,345836
Summerside, PeCanada 889552
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,6971,676
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,7061,682
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,154717
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,1821,977
Terrace, BcCanada 4,1152,557
Teslin, YtCanada 4,3352,694
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,3491,460
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,2001,989
Thompson, MbCanada 2,2501,398
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,357843
Timmins, OnCanada 874543
Tofino, BcCanada 4,0012,486
Toronto, OntarioCanada 464288
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 484301
Trenton, OnCanada 338210
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,7051,059
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,103685
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,0001,865
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 667414
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8132,369
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,0381,888
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,9521,835
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,8402,386
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,8682,404
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,243772
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 540335
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1182,559
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,4612,772
Wiarton, OnCanada 627390
Windsor, OnCanada 752467
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,9571,216
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,4801,541
Yarmouth, NsCanada 635395
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4182,124
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,3521,461
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,4343,377
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,3313,313
SalCape Verde 5,5873,472
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,8646,130
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,7636,067
AbecheChad 9,3395,804
FayaChad 8,8965,528
MoundouChad 9,3515,811
N’DjamenaChad 9,0015,594
AntofagastaChile 7,3694,579
AricaChile 6,8034,228
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,8616,128
ChicoChile 9,9356,174
ChillanChile 8,8245,483
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8445,495
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,8094,852
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,8246,105
Curico-General FreireChile 8,6465,373
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,0484,380
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,5895,338
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,0446,863
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,0855,024
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,2695,760
ParronChile 8,5705,326
Puerto AysenChile 9,8026,091
Puerto MonttChile 9,3615,817
Punta ArenasChile 10,6516,619
QuinteroChile 8,4325,240
SantiagoChile 8,4855,272
SewellChile 8,5505,313
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0655,633
ValdiviaChile 9,1795,704
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1645,695
VallenarChile 7,9844,962
ValparaisoChile 8,4285,237
AltaiChina 9,7986,088
BeijingChina 10,7656,690
ChangchunChina 10,1976,337
ChangduChina 11,7467,299
ChangshaChina 12,0917,514
ChengduChina 11,8457,360
ChongqingChina 11,9817,445
DuianChina 11,1876,952
ErlianChina 10,3916,457
GanzhouChina 12,3327,663
GuangzhouChina 12,6427,856
HaikouChina 13,0258,094
HailarChina 9,7016,028
HamiChina 10,4176,473
HetanChina 10,7436,676
JiuquanChina 10,8076,716
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,3916,457
KashiChina 10,3806,450
KunmingChina 12,4717,750
LanzhouChina 11,2446,987
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8177,343
NanchangChina 12,0197,469
NanjingChina 11,6047,211
NanningChina 12,7427,918
PingbianChina 11,7477,300
QingdaoChina 11,1356,919
QiqiharChina 9,8436,116
RuoqiangChina 10,7416,675
ShanghaiChina 11,6447,235
ShantouChina 12,5817,818
ShenyangChina 10,4626,501
TaiyuanChina 11,0556,870
TaoyuanChina 12,3217,656
TengchongChina 12,4277,722
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2176,349
Xi’AnChina 11,4437,111
XichangChina 12,1497,549
YanjiChina 10,2156,348
YichangChina 11,8317,352
YinchuanChina 10,9846,826
YiningChina 10,0626,253
ZhengzhouChina 11,3687,064
ZhijiangChina 12,2017,582
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6782,907
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6092,864
AraucaColombia 3,9792,473
BarranquillaColombia 3,5452,203
Benito SalasColombia 4,4262,751
BogotáColombia 4,2312,629
Camilo DazaColombia 3,8742,407
El CaranoColombia 4,1272,565
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2572,646
MatecanaColombia 4,2222,624
PeralesColombia 4,2632,649
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1152,557
Rafael NunezColombia 3,5962,234
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,4402,138
Simon BolivarColombia 3,5162,185
VanguardiaColombia 4,2902,666
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,2313,251
YariguiesColombia 3,9732,469
MoroniComoros 13,0858,131
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,7812,349
LimonCosta Rica 3,7542,333
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,8002,361
San JoseCosta Rica 3,7832,351
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,7094,169
DubrovnikCroatia 7,0914,406
SibenikCroatia 6,8764,273
SplitCroatia 6,9264,304
ZagrebCroatia 6,7544,197
CamagueyCuba 2,4051,494
CasablancaCuba 2,3161,439
HavanaCuba 2,3371,452
WillemstadCuraçao 3,4292,131
FamagustaCyprus 8,6765,391
LarnacaCyprus 8,6745,390
LimassolCyprus 8,6515,376
NicosiaCyprus 8,6315,363
BrnoCzech Republic 6,6024,103
ChebCzech Republic 6,2833,905
MosnovCzech Republic 6,6594,138
PragueCzech Republic 6,3983,976
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5206,537
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4036,465
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2766,385
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8027,334
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1596,935
CopenhagenDenmark 6,0103,735
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,1783,839
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,7833,594
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,7403,567
MarstalDenmark 5,9333,687
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,0253,744
OdenseDenmark 5,9043,669
RandersDenmark 5,8343,626
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,1573,826
StudsgårdDenmark 5,7863,595
TønderDenmark 5,8323,624
TylstrupDenmark 5,7973,602
TystofteDenmark 5,9613,705
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,8483,634
VestervigDenmark 5,7233,556
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,2266,976
Melville HallDominica 3,2522,021
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,5811,604
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6501,647
AzuaDominican Republic 2,7111,685
BaniDominican Republic 2,7421,704
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,7421,704
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,6971,676
CabreraDominican Republic 2,5971,614
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,6681,658
CotuiDominican Republic 2,6531,648
DajabonDominican Republic 2,5821,604
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,7191,690
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,6811,666
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,7061,682
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,5931,611
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,7031,680
HigueyDominican Republic 2,7281,695
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,6781,664
ImbertDominican Republic 2,5751,600
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,6441,643
JimaniDominican Republic 2,7211,691
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7451,706
La VegaDominican Republic 2,6371,639
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,7321,698
LuperonDominican Republic 2,5571,589
MichesDominican Republic 2,6811,666
MocaDominican Republic 2,6171,626
MoncionDominican Republic 2,6061,619
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,5511,585
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,6901,671
NaguaDominican Republic 2,6261,632
NeybaDominican Republic 2,7091,684
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,7561,712
PimentelDominican Republic 2,6451,644
PoloDominican Republic 2,7541,711
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,5761,601
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,6711,660
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,5951,612
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6281,633
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7411,703
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6681,658
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,6191,628
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6521,648
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,7241,693
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,6221,629
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,7111,685
San JuanDominican Republic 2,6741,662
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,7471,707
SanchezDominican Republic 2,6481,646
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,6071,620
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,5981,614
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,7291,696
TamayoDominican Republic 2,7191,690
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,6991,677
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,6471,645
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,5691,597
YamasaDominican Republic 2,6901,672
YasicaDominican Republic 2,5901,609
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,5875,336
CanarEcuador 5,0643,147
GuayaquilEcuador 5,0313,126
IzobambaEcuador 4,8182,994
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7832,972
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,2313,251
MilagroEcuador 5,0233,121
OtavaloEcuador 4,7492,951
PichilingueEcuador 4,9093,050
PortoviejoEcuador 4,9153,054
PuyoEcuador 4,9393,069
QuitoEcuador 4,7952,980
RumipambaEcuador 4,8903,039
San GabrielEcuador 4,7042,923
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,7115,413
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,9865,584
AswanEgypt 9,4735,887
AsyutEgypt 9,1045,657
BahariyaEgypt 8,8545,502
Beni SuefEgypt 8,9525,563
CairoEgypt 8,8945,527
DabaaEgypt 8,6175,355
DakhlaEgypt 9,0765,640
El ArishEgypt 8,9855,583
El TorEgypt 9,1975,715
FarafraEgypt 8,8865,522
HelwanEgypt 8,9095,536
HurguadaEgypt 9,2855,770
IsmailiaEgypt 8,9155,540
KhargaEgypt 9,1925,712
KosseirEgypt 9,4045,844
LuxorEgypt 9,3315,798
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,5095,288
MinyaEgypt 9,0035,595
Port-SaidEgypt 8,8615,506
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,1665,696
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,2675,759
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,0255,608
SalloumEgypt 8,3505,189
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,5445,309
SohagEgypt 9,1905,711
St. KatrineEgypt 9,1885,710
TahrirEgypt 8,8035,471
TantaEgypt 8,8145,477
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,5902,231
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,5492,205
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,5512,207
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,5502,206
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,1185,666
AsmaraEritrea 10,6116,594
AssabEritrea 11,0696,879
MassawaEritrea 10,6236,601
TallinEstonia 6,4524,009
TartuEstonia 6,6094,107
VilsandiEstonia 6,3703,959
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,1146,906
GonderEthiopia 10,7256,664
NegeleEthiopia 11,4667,125
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,6146,596
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,7582,957
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,7092,926
Laucala BayFiji 12,7987,953
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8527,986
NandiFiji 12,8527,986
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,7447,919
HelsinkiFinland 6,4083,982
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,4163,987
JoensuuFinland 6,4894,032
JokioinenFinland 6,3193,927
JyvskylFinland 6,3323,935
KajaaniFinland 6,3123,922
KuopioFinland 6,3913,971
KuusamoFinland 6,2763,900
LappeenrantaFinland 6,5234,053
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,1833,842
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,2153,862
OuluFinland 6,1803,840
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,1023,792
TampereFinland 6,2963,912
TurkuFinland 6,2773,900
VaasaFinland 6,1223,804
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,4944,036
BiarritzFrance 5,6713,524
BordeauxFrance 5,6663,521
BrestFrance 5,2493,261
CaenFrance 5,4893,411
ChateaurouxFrance 5,7403,567
DijonFrance 5,9503,698
GourdonFrance 5,8183,615
GrenobleFrance 6,1013,791
Le MansFrance 5,5873,472
LilleFrance 5,6653,521
LyonFrance 6,0173,739
MarseilleFrance 6,1573,826
MontpellierFrance 6,0603,766
NancyFrance 5,9573,701
NantesFrance 5,4963,415
NiceFrance 6,2853,906
ParisFrance 5,6923,537
PerpignanFrance 6,0273,745
StrasbourgFrance 6,0563,763
ToulonFrance 6,2243,868
ToulouseFrance 5,8743,650
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,7162,931
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,7682,963
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,7172,931
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,8373,006
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,5782,845
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,8065,472
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,2966,398
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,2946,397
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,6225,979
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,6315,985
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,6295,983
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,6606,624
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,53710,898
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,17410,672
BitamGabon 9,4655,882
CocobeachGabon 9,3945,837
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,9166,162
LambarnGabon 9,5755,950
LastourvilleGabon 9,7866,081
LibrevilleGabon 9,4205,854
MakokouGabon 9,6936,023
MayumbaGabon 9,8146,098
MitzicGabon 9,5685,945
MkamboGabon 9,7466,056
MoandaGabon 9,8846,142
MouilaGabon 9,7266,044
Port-GentilGabon 9,4535,874
TchibanGabon 9,8006,090
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1053,172
BanjulGambia 6,3393,939
SukhumiGeorgia 8,4705,263
TbilisiGeorgia 8,8055,472
BerlinGermany 6,2143,861
BrockenGermany 6,0843,781
CologneGermany 5,8963,664
DresdenGermany 6,3123,922
ErfurtGermany 6,1473,820
EssenGermany 5,8763,651
FichtelbergGermany 6,2993,915
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,0443,756
GeisenheimGermany 6,0063,732
GorlitzGermany 6,3833,966
HamburgGermany 5,9583,703
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,9583,702
HannoverGermany 5,9943,725
HelgolandGermany 5,8073,609
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,3173,925
KarlsruheGermany 6,0843,781
KasselGermany 6,0363,751
KonstanzGermany 6,2043,855
LeipzigGermany 6,2143,862
LindenbergGermany 6,2763,900
MagdeburgGermany 6,1283,808
MunichGermany 6,3393,939
MünsterGermany 5,8903,660
NeustrelitzGermany 6,1563,825
NurembergGermany 6,2323,873
NurnbergGermany 6,2293,871
PotsdamGermany 6,2043,855
RostockGermany 6,0563,763
SchleswigGermany 5,8913,660
StuttgartGermany 6,1473,820
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,9343,687
ZugspitzeGermany 6,3363,937
AccraGhana 8,2515,128
KumasiGhana 8,0515,003
TamaleGhana 7,9064,913
GibraltarGibraltar 5,7613,580
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,7284,802
AthensGreece 7,7814,835
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,8024,848
ChiosGreece 7,9204,922
CorfuGreece 7,4124,606
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,4344,620
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,0735,017
IoanninaGreece 7,4684,641
KalamataGreece 7,7314,804
KerkiraGreece 7,4124,606
Kythira IslandGreece 7,8554,881
LamiaGreece 7,6334,743
LarissaGreece 7,5814,711
LemnosGreece 7,7404,810
LimnosGreece 7,7494,815
MethoniGreece 7,7254,801
MilosGreece 7,9234,924
MitiliniGreece 7,9004,909
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,8944,905
NaxosGreece 7,9594,946
PatrasGreece 7,6304,741
RhodesGreece 8,1925,091
SamosGreece 8,0194,983
Skiros IslandGreece 7,7664,826
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,9884,964
ThessalonikiGreece 7,5574,696
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,7254,800
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,6054,726
AasiaatGreenland 3,1331,947
AmmassalikGreenland 3,3742,097
AputiteqGreenland 3,6962,297
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5382,820
FrederikshbGreenland 2,6641,655
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,9511,834
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,2212,001
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,1912,604
JakobshavnGreenland 3,2202,001
JulianehbGreenland 2,7251,693
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,0311,884
Kap TobinGreenland 4,1882,602
NanortalikGreenland 2,7271,695
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,7811,728
NordGreenland 4,7972,981
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,7611,716
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7642,339
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,8211,753
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,0351,886
UpernavikGreenland 3,4682,155
UummannaqGreenland 3,3312,070
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,1681,969
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,1691,970
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,5132,183
BokeGuinea 6,6704,145
ConakryGuinea 6,8704,269
FaranahGuinea 7,0634,389
KankanGuinea 7,1524,445
KindiaGuinea 6,8924,283
KissidougouGuinea 7,1634,451
LabeGuinea 6,8414,251
MacentaGuinea 7,2774,522
MamouGuinea 6,9314,307
NzerekoreGuinea 7,4344,619
SiguiriGuinea 7,0844,402
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,5384,063
GeorgetownGuyana 4,2822,661
TimehriGuyana 4,3102,679
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,7131,686
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,8374,870
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,9524,942
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,8644,887
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,0194,983
Midway IslandHawaii 8,9255,546
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,8704,890
CatacamasHonduras 3,3072,055
CholutecaHonduras 3,5152,184
La CeibaHonduras 3,2512,021
La MesaHonduras 3,3212,064
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,2071,993
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,4232,127
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,4402,138
TelaHonduras 3,2762,036
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7357,913
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7367,914
BudapestHungary 6,8454,254
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,8614,263
DebrecenHungary 7,0084,355
KeszthelyHungary 6,7794,213
MiskolcHungary 6,9164,297
PecsHungary 6,8894,281
SzegedHungary 6,9924,345
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,7104,170
AkureyriIceland 4,2162,620
DalatangiIceland 4,4172,745
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,3332,693
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,1882,602
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,3242,687
ReykhólarIceland 4,0252,501
ReykjavíkIceland 4,0092,491
StykkisholmurIceland 3,9922,481
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,0742,531
AgraIndia 11,7237,285
AhmedabadIndia 11,9297,413
AkolaIndia 12,3537,676
AllahabadIndia 12,0287,474
AmritsarIndia 11,1486,927
BangaloreIndia 13,1678,182
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,7447,919
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,7057,895
BikanerIndia 11,4587,120
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,2728,248
CherrapunjiIndia 12,3107,649
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,3107,649
DaltonganjIndia 12,2487,611
DarbhangaIndia 12,0757,503
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1227,533
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1227,533
DumkaIndia 12,3147,652
DwarkaIndia 11,8377,356
GoaIndia 12,7447,919
GuwahatiIndia 12,2147,590
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,7457,920
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,0977,517
JagdalpurIndia 12,7087,897
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,5287,785
KotaIndia 11,8507,364
KozhikodeIndia 13,2608,240
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9826,824
LudhianaIndia 11,2657,000
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,0548,112
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,5397,170
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3557,678
MusulipatnamIndia 12,9778,064
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,3907,699
New DelhiIndia 11,5477,175
PambanIndia 13,6148,460
PuneIndia 12,4397,730
SagarIndia 12,0937,515
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,8956,771
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,5938,447
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,5938,447
VeravalIndia 12,0437,483
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,8958,013
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,1609,421
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,2819,496
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9499,911
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,0199,954
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,7539,167
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,5979,071
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,8109,203
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,9559,293
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3299,526
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,2539,478
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,4048,951
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,0099,948
AbadanIran 9,9636,191
ArakIran 9,7296,046
BabolsarIran 9,6505,997
Bandar AbbasIran 10,7156,658
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,4125,849
Bandar LengehIran 10,6916,643
BirjandIran 10,3416,426
BushehrIran 10,2386,362
ChahbaharIran 11,1276,914
DezfulIran 9,8086,095
EsfahanIran 9,9746,198
IranshahrIran 10,9516,805
KermanIran 10,4686,505
KermanshahIran 9,5535,937
Khoram AbadIran 9,6986,027
MashhadIran 10,0436,241
OroomiehIran 9,1515,686
RamsarIran 9,5285,921
RashtIran 9,4345,863
SemnanIran 9,7926,085
ShahroudIran 9,7976,088
ShirazIran 10,2916,395
TabrizIran 9,1845,707
TeheranIran 9,6716,010
YazdIran 10,1726,321
ZahedanIran 10,7466,678
ZanjanIran 9,4275,858
BaghdadIraq 9,4765,888
BasraIraq 9,9186,163
BelmulletIreland 4,6972,919
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,8623,021
ClaremorrisIreland 4,7752,967
ClonesIreland 4,8763,030
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,7972,981
CorkIreland 4,8553,017
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,8573,018
DublinIreland 4,9573,081
KilkennyIreland 4,9133,053
Malin HeadIreland 4,8393,007
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,9873,099
ShannonIreland 4,8052,986
ValentiaIreland 4,7372,944
EilatIsrael 9,1815,705
HaifaIsrael 8,9265,547
JerusalemIsrael 9,0155,602
Tel AvivIsrael 8,9845,582
AlbengaItaly 6,3273,932
AlgheroItaly 6,5334,060
AmendolaItaly 7,0004,350
AnconaItaly 6,7224,177
ArezzoItaly 6,6174,112
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,0974,410
BergamoItaly 6,3463,943
BolognaItaly 6,5184,050
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,4113,984
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,1364,435
BrindisiItaly 7,2094,480
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,6714,145
CameriItaly 6,2833,904
CampobassoItaly 6,9254,303
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,6774,149
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,7124,171
Cape FrascaItaly 6,5984,100
Cape MeleItaly 6,3353,937
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,0654,390
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,2154,483
CerviaItaly 6,6034,103
CiampinoItaly 6,7674,205
Cimone MountainItaly 6,4964,037
Cisa PassItaly 6,4283,994
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,7014,164
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,4594,014
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,2714,518
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,2574,510
DecimomannuItaly 6,6584,137
DobbiacoItaly 6,4554,011
FalconaraItaly 6,7114,171
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,5534,072
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,9934,345
FonniItaly 6,6334,122
FrontoneItaly 6,6744,147
FrosinoneItaly 6,8264,242
GelaItaly 7,1804,462
GenoaItaly 6,3563,950
GhediItaly 6,3993,976
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,1334,432
GrazzaniseItaly 6,9174,298
GrossetoItaly 6,6054,104
GrottaglieItaly 7,1814,462
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,5794,088
GuidoniaItaly 6,7664,204
IstranaItaly 6,5064,043
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,1654,452
LatinaItaly 6,8054,229
LatronicoItaly 7,1124,420
LecceItaly 7,2494,505
M. CalamitaItaly 6,5604,076
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,1514,444
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,2024,475
MilanItaly 6,3293,933
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,2823,904
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,6344,122
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,9424,314
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,6054,105
PadovaItaly 6,5074,043
Paganella MountainItaly 6,4083,982
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,0484,379
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,0284,367
PantelleriaItaly 7,0334,370
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,4363,999
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,6734,147
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,6844,154
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,8394,250
PiacenzaItaly 6,3903,971
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,5054,042
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,5914,096
Ponza IslandItaly 6,8474,255
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,0634,389
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,7664,205
PrizziItaly 7,0814,400
RadicofaniItaly 6,6454,129
Resia PassItaly 6,3423,941
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,6374,124
RivoltoItaly 6,5524,072
Rolle PassItaly 6,4504,008
RomeItaly 6,7524,196
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,7434,190
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,5894,094
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,3163,925
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,0054,353
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,2914,531
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,4534,010
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,5484,069
Scuro MountainItaly 7,1884,467
SigonellaItaly 7,2084,479
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,1744,458
TarvisioItaly 6,5574,075
TermoliItaly 6,9214,301
TorinoItaly 6,2463,881
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,2313,872
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,0014,351
TrevicoItaly 6,9974,348
TrevisoItaly 6,5134,048
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,6164,111
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,2403,878
UdineItaly 6,5594,076
Ustica IslandItaly 7,0004,350
VeniceItaly 6,5334,060
VeronaItaly 6,4404,002
VicenzaItaly 6,4764,024
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,7244,179
ViterboItaly 6,6924,159